bib Surname and Name categ events fee Observations
660 ABBOT IOULIOS M75 1500m; 3000m 26 1941-05-20
278 ABRAMOVIC MILAN M80 400m; 800m; 1500m 31 1935-10-21
906 AHMET  TULGAR M65 60m; 200m; Long Jump 31 1951-01-01
901 AKGUL ARMAGAN M60 60m; 200m; 60m Hurdles 31 1959-05-15
919 AKKURT FATMA F45 Shot Put; Disk Throw 21 1973-04-16
918 AKPOLAT MEHMET TEKIN M55 1500m; 3000m Walk; Shot Put 31 1960-07-29
812 ALEKSIC DALIBOR M40 3000m 21 1979-04-10
607 ANASTASAKIS PANTELIS M35 3000m 21 1983-03-14
335 ANCATEU OLIMPIA-TEODORA F50 60m; 200m; 400m 31 1967-07-09
836 ANDELKOVIC MIRKO M55 200m; 400m; 1500m 31 1964-05-18
101 ANDREEVA DIMITRINKA F60 60m; 200m; Shot Put; Hammer Throw 31 1957-06-14
354 ANDRICI SORIN M40 800m; 1500m 26 1975-03-18
632 ANDROMIDAS NIKOLAOS M45 60m 21 1972-04-15
921 ANTER FATMA F50 60m; 200m; 400m 31 1965-04-30
817 ANTIC DUSAN M40 Long Jump; Triple Jump 26 1978-10-13
837 ANTIC GORAN M55 800m 21 1964-08-02
314 ANTOLIC ANKICA F60 Shot Put; Disk Throw; Hammer Throw 21 1956-03-22
786 ANTONIC SMILJA F45 800m; 1500m 26 1973-03-02
653 ANTREI IRAKLIS M40 60m; Long Jump 26 1978-11-22
601 ANYFANTAKIS ALEXANDROS M45 800m; 1500m; 3000m 31 1970-07-30
650 APOSTOLIDIS DIMITRIOS M40 60m; 200m; Long Jump; Triple Jump 36 1978-02-11
875 ARCON EGON M55 60m; 200m; 400m 31 1961-11-28
646 ARMAOS IOULIOS M40 400m; 800m; 1500m 31 1977-04-04
678 ATHANASOPOULOU KRYSTALLIA F45 60m; 200m; 400m; Long Jump 36 1970-05-18
312 AXENTI NICOLAE SORIN M50 800m; 1500m 26 1969-12-30
824 BABIC BRANISLAV M45 60m; 200m; Long Jump; Triple Jump 36 1973-05-02
815 BABIC  MILORAD M40 60m; 200m; Long Jump 31 1978-04-27
993 BADIN GIORGIO M45 60m Hurdles; High Jump 26 1971-01-07
261 BANJEVIC GOJKO M65 Long Jump; Triple Jump; Shot Put; Disk Throw 31 1953-08-24
793 BANKOVIC MILENA F55 Long Jump; Shot Put; Disk Throw; Javelin 26 1960-12-26
305 BARABASI ROZALIA F45 60m; 200m; 60m Hurdles 31 1973-09-26
937 BELE KRISTINA F45 3000m 21 1974-12-13
352 BERBECE AUREL M75 High Jump; Pole Vault 26 1944-03-04
843 BERBER MIODRAG M60 1500m; 3000m 26 1955-09-29
823 BESERMENJI SERGEJ M45 1500m 21 1974-12-30
938 BLATNIK ZVONKA F55 200m; 800m 26 1961-03-19
306 BOJTE ATTILA M55 60m; 200m; Triple Jump 31 1961-02-24
143 BONCHEV MARIN M75 Long Jump; Shot Put; Disk Throw; Javelin 26 1941-07-13
950 BOROVNJAK MILOVAN M65 Shot Put; Disk Throw; Javelin 21 1953-01-03
103 BOZHILOV VESELIN M50 400m; 800m 26 1966-07-05
939 BOZICEK MARKO M55 400m; 60m Hurdles 26 1962-02-01
968 BOZOVIC PETAR M35 1500m; 3000m 26 1984-03-19
132 BOZUKOV MIHAIL M40 60m; 200m 26 1979-02-08
309 BRATU VICTOR FLORIN M50 1500m; 3000m 26 1969-05-08
295 BRDOVCAK DUBRAVKO M40 Shot Put 21 1978-03-25
882 BREGANSKI MOJCA F50 Long Jump; High Jump 26 1969-09-23
948 BRISAR ROSANA F40 200m 21 1977-01-20
924 BUYUKSAHIN BELGIN F50 1500m; 3000m 26 1966-10-14
277 CABARKAPA RADMILO M55 1500m; 3000m 26 1963-03-23
890 CAD MARJETA F70 High Jump; Shot Put 26 1948-01-22
279 CAMAK FRANJO M55 Disk Throw; Javelin 16 1963-07-14
911 CAN CUMHUR M55 60m; 200m; Long Jump 31 1960-09-23
912 CEMBERCI CIGDEM F45 60m; 60m Hurdles; Long Jump; Triple Jump 36 1973-06-18
346 CERNAIANU SORINA NICULINA F50 Shot Put; Disk Throw; Javelin; Hammer Throw 21 1967-12-15
915 CERRAHOGLU  ALI M55 High Jump 21 1960-06-23
916 CERRAHOGLU YESIM F55 3000m Walk 21 1963-01-25
865 CESNIK VALENTIN M50 1500m; 3000m 26 1968-02-05
669 CHAITIDIS DIMITRIOS M60 60m; 60m Hurdles; Long Jump; Triple Jump 36 1958-03-24
668 CHAMOUROUDIS KONSTANTINOS M55 60m; 60m Hurdles; Javelin 26 1961-01-20
639 CHARALAMPIDIS PAVLOS M70 60m; 200m; Long Jump 31 1948-06-21
637 CHATZIATHANASIOU SYMEON M55 60m; 200m 26 1961-02-13
610 CHATZIEMMANOUIL KONSTANTINOS M90 60m; 200m; 400m; Long Jump 36 1929-01-25
649 CHATZIGEORGIOU ANASTASIOS M60 3000m Walk; Javelin 21 1957-12-07
612 CHATZINIKOLAOU NIKOLAOS M50 60m; 200m 26 1966-12-27
655 CHATZIOAKIMIDIS CHARALAMPOS M45 60m; 200m 26 1972-01-22
613 CHATZISTERGOU STERGIOS M50 200m; 400m 26 1968-02-11
108 CHILIKOV ALEKSI M55 Long Jump; High Jump 26 1964-03-02
697 CHORONIDOU ANNA F45 Javelin 16 1974-07-02
615 CHRISTOFIDIS GEORGIOS M40 Shot Put; Hammer Throw 21 1975-12-20
665 CHRISTOFORIDIS MARIOS M50 60m; 200m 26 1968-06-16
917 CIFTCI ERDAL M50 3000m; 3000m Walk 26 1966-06-30
935 CILGIN MURAT M50 60m; 200m 26 1968-08-02
343 CIOCOV BRANISLAV M60 200m; 400m; 800m; 1500m 36 1957-06-02
353 COLDEA SEBASTIAN M35 Shot Put; Disk Throw 21 1981-03-25
262 COROVIC VELIMIR M70 60m; 200m; 400m; 800m 36 1947-12-16
327 CSISZER CSONGOR GABOR M45 3000m; 3000m Walk 26 1972-08-06
303 CULEA VICENTIU M55 Shot Put; Disk Throw; Hammer Throw 21 1962-01-28
838 DABIC RADOMIR M55 1500m; 3000m 26 1961-04-07
128 DAFINOVA NATASHA F40 Shot Put; Javelin 21 1976-02-05
675 DAFTSOU ANNA F45 60m; 200m; 400m; Long Jump 36 1970-09-25
231 DASHAMIR CALI M60 1500m; 3000m 26 1958-08-01
626 DEDES GRIGORIOS M60 Shot Put 21 1959-02-20
625 DESIS ATHANASIOS M65 Shot Put 21 1950-06-16
297 DEVCIC BERISLAV M50 3000m Walk; Hammer Throw 21 1966-07-28
886 DEVETAK MARJAN M70 Shot Put; Disk Throw; Hammer Throw 21 1946-11-10
301 DIACONESCU VICTOR M50 Long Jump; Triple Jump; Pole Vault 31 1968-04-20
139 DILOVA TSONKA F60 Shot Put 21 1958-11-23
892 DIMITRIJEVIC IZTOK M55 Pole Vault 21 1964-07-27
700 DIMITROPOULOU CHRISOULA F50 60m Hurdles; High Jump; Shot Put; Disk Throw 31 1966-08-25
701 DIMITROPOULOU EVGENIA F55 60m 21 1963-08-28
116 DIMITROV DIMITAR M55 1500m; 3000m; 3000m Walk 31 1963-08-25
133 DIMITROVA TANYA F35 60m; 200m; 400m 31 1981-04-30
120 DIMOV HRISTO M40 60m; Long Jump 26 1979-01-14
794 DISIC VERICA F60 400m; 800m 26 1956-12-04
320 DOBRESCU DANIEL M50 Triple Jump 21 1967-10-03
315 DODU MIHAI IULIAN M35 60m; 200m; 400m 31 1980-04-11
126 DONCHEV TODOR M80 Shot Put; Disk Throw; Javelin; Hammer Throw 21 1939-01-23
621 DOUSIS PANAGIOTIS M85 800m; 1500m; 3000m; 3000m Walk 36 1933-09-23
156 DOYCHEV PLAMEN M60 60m; Long Jump; Triple Jump 31 1957-01-31
129 DRAGANOV GEORGI M50 Shot Put; Disk Throw; Javelin 21 1966-08-31
781 DRAGOVIC MARIJA F35 3000m 21 1981-05-29
241 DUGUM  ISLAM M55 1500m; 3000m 26 1960-06-01
893 DUMIC SRECKO M65 800m; 1500m 26 1953-12-05
798 DUNOVIC MAJA F45 Disk Throw 16 1971-05-20
830 DUROVIC  MIROSLAV M50 800m 21 1965-10-26
111 DYANKOV BORISLAV M55 60m Hurdles; Long Jump; High Jump 31 1961-01-10
944 ELMALI GONCA F45 60m; 200m 26 1973-08-04
801 ELOLA-SARIC  SERGEJ M35 60m; 200m; 400m 31 1982-04-11
240 ENDRI XHAFKA M35 200m; 400m 26 1981-04-22
929 EROGLU PINAR F35 60m; 3000m; 3000m Walk 31 1982-01-11
925 EROGLU ULAS M40 400m; 800m; 1500m; 3000m 36 1980-02-18
867 ERZEN BOSTJAN M50 60m; 200m; 400m; Long Jump 36 1965-10-05
694 EVAGGELOPOULOU AIKATERINI F50 400m; 800m; 1500m 31 1967-10-28
324 FACAOARU MIOARA F45 3000m; 3000m Walk 26 1972-11-12
614 FANARTZIS IMPRAIM M45 Shot Put; Disk Throw; Javelin 21 1970-10-11
926 FIRAL BARBAROS M55 400m; 800m 26 1963-11-10
888 FLAC TATJANA F45 60m; 200m 26 1970-11-15
310 FLOREA NICULAE M50 800m; 1500m 26 1966-04-04
338 FLORICEL ELENA-SIMONA F40 800m 21 1976-11-16
307 FULOP IOAN CSABA M70 Shot Put; Disk Throw 21 1946-10-09
899 GACNIK BARBARA F40 60m Hurdles; Long Jump; High Jump 31 1979-07-01
790 GAJIC VESNA F50 400m; 800m 26 1967-04-21
628 GAZIS DIMITRIOS M40 60m Hurdles; Shot Put; Disk Throw; Hammer Throw 26 1976-07-02
238 GENCI LUGJA M45 1500m; 3000m 26 1971-08-23
155 GERMANOV ROSEN M55 Disk Throw; Javelin 16 1961-05-06
340 GHIOC ELENA F45 1500m; 3000m 26 1971-10-07
321 GHITOC LUCIAN M40 60m; 200m; 400m 31 1979-08-16
648 GIANNADAKIS NIKOLAOS M40 60m; 200m 26 1977-01-25
695 GIOTI ELPIDA F55 1500m; 3000m 26 1963-04-07
992 GODARZI  SHAHNAZ F50 400m 21 1967-10-08
932 GONCU AHMET M55 400m; 3000m Walk 26 1962-12-28
967 GOODARZI SHAHNAZ F45 400m 21 1974-06-14
617 GOUSIAS NIKOLAOS M45 High Jump; Pole Vault 26 1974-09-24
300 GRABEREC IVAN M55 800m; 1500m; 3000m Walk; Javelin 31 1964-06-12
280 GRAIC BRANKA F60 60m; 200m; Long Jump; Triple Jump 36 1956-07-27
281 GRGURIC PAJNIC SLAVICA F60 Shot Put; Disk Throw 21 1956-03-29
851 GRIL DAMJAN M50 400m; Long Jump; Triple Jump; Pole Vault 36 1967-08-04
255 HALIL QENANAJ M40 400m; 800m 26 1979-05-01
146 HODEEVA LUBOV F75 60m; Disk Throw 21 1941-05-08
248 HODZIC SEFEDIN M35 Javelin 16 1981-05-08
308 HORDO MONICA F40 60m; 200m; Long Jump 31 1975-10-26
891 HOTKO VANJA F40 1500m; 3000m; Shot Put 31 1979-04-12
897 HRIBAR MITJA M60 400m; 1500m; 3000m 31 1958-10-10
145 HRISTOV ANDRIAN M40 Shot Put 21 1979-09-06
105 HRISTOV PETYO M55 60m; 200m 26 1960-03-27
109 HRISTOV VLADIMIR M45 3000m Walk; 60m Hurdles; Triple Jump; High Jump 36 1972-10-16
141 HRISTOVA TSVETELINA F35 400m; 800m 26 1985-01-01
235 ILIR KARANXHA M65 1500m 21 1950-12-11
355 ION MARIAN M55 3000m Walk 21 1963-07-03
334 IONASCU ION M65 800m; 1500m 26 1953-02-26
157 IVANCHEV TANI M70 3000m Walk 21 1949-09-27
127 IVANOV VENTSESLAV M55 Long Jump; Triple Jump 26 1964-04-03
115 IVANOVA EMILIYA F55 60m; 200m 26 1964-09-16
140 IVANOVA ISKRA F65 60m 21 1952-07-09
137 IVANOVA IVANKA F70 Long Jump; Javelin 21 1948-11-14
138 IVANOVA LILYANA F65 Shot Put 21 1953-12-04
124 IVANOVA MALINA F55 1500m; 3000m 26 1964-09-20
114 IVANOVA TOTKA F55 200m; 400m 26 1961-08-27
257 JAKIMOVSKI IGOR M40 1500m; 3000m 26 1976-08-29
282 JAKOBOVIC DAMIR M50 Shot Put; Disk Throw; Hammer Throw 21 1966-05-24
244 JAKUPOVIC EKREM M65 1500m; 3000m 26 1953-04-07
795 JANKOVIC SNEZANA F60 200m; 1500m 26 1958-10-12
254 JASAREVIC HALIM M35 Shot Put; Disk Throw; Javelin; Hammer Throw 21 1980-04-10
250 JELAVIC JOSIP M45 60m 21 1971-08-08
857 JEMENSEK SILVESTER M75 1500m; 3000m 26 1944-10-12
299 JERKOVIC JOSIP M50 1500m; 3000m 26 1966-03-11
920 KACAR MURAT M70 60m; 200m; 60m Hurdles 31 1946-01-01
623 KALAFANTIS MICHAIL M50 High Jump 21 1969-01-11
684 KAMARINOU LOUIZA F45 800m; 1500m; 3000m 31 1975-02-07
302 KANCELJAK VLADIMIR M65 Shot Put; Disk Throw 21 1953-03-04
633 KANELOPOULOS VASILIOS M45 200m; 400m 26 1974-08-04
913 KARADAG FIGEN F50 Long Jump; Triple Jump 26 1968-05-05
933 KARAGOZ ORKUN M40 800m; 3000m 26 1978-10-12
673 KARTELIA AFRODITI F55 60m 21 1960-05-03
840 KASIBA SILVESTER M55 Shot Put; Disk Throw; Hammer Throw 21 1964-01-02
242 KAVAZ ASIM M55 1500m; 3000m 26 1961-01-04
243 KAVAZ SEMIR M50 Shot Put; Disk Throw 21 1967-09-29
651 KELEPOURIS DIMITRIOS M55 3000m Walk 21 1965-01-15
283 KEREKOVIC NIKOLA M35 3000m; 60m Hurdles 26 1984-06-06
251 KEVELJ AZIZ M70 200m; 400m 26 1949-06-02
908 KILIC BIRSEN F50 200m; 400m; 800m 31 1965-11-30
611 KIPARISI AGGELIKI F45 Hammer Throw 16 1973-05-29
818 KIRALJ ZOLTAN M40 60m; 200m 26 1978-12-11
603 KIRDIMOS IOANNIS M75 800m; 1500m; 3000m; 3000m Walk 36 1944-08-30
117 KIROV KONSTANTIN M50 60m Hurdles; High Jump 26 1968-03-10
958 KITIC CVETKO M80 60m; 200m; Long Jump; Triple Jump 36 1936-04-11
885 KLARIC ALJAZ M40 400m 21 1976-05-13
870 KLARIC IVAN M75 Shot Put; Disk Throw; Javelin; Hammer Throw 21 1941-09-17
130 KLYAVKOV MITKO M50 800m 21 1966-05-13
284 KNEZ STIPO M70 Shot Put; Disk Throw 21 1949-01-03
783 KOCIC SNEZANA F40 High Jump 21 1977-02-09
852 KOCJANCIC ROK M45 200m; 400m 26 1974-09-04
313 KOKAN KATARINA F45 1500m; 3000m 26 1971-03-06
643 KOKKOS NIKOLAOS M50 200m; 400m 26 1969-10-02
940 KOKOSINEK ANDREJA F40 Shot Put 21 1977-12-11
620 KOLIADIMAS GEORGE M50 3000m Walk 21 1968-08-19
868 KOMEL BRANIMIR M55 1500m; 3000m 26 1962-04-27
638 KOMMATAS KONSTANTINOS M60 400m; 800m 26 1956-10-28
889 KONC LADO M75 60m; 200m; 400m; 60m Hurdles 36 1944-11-25
645 KONSTANTINIDIS CHARALAMBOS M45 800m; 1500m; 3000m 31 1974-06-01
644 KONTAKAS ANTONIOS M40 800m; 1500m; 3000m 31 1978-04-27
608 KONTONIS DIONISIOS M50 400m 21 1969-02-06
263 KOPRIVICA DRAGOLJUB M45 1500m; 3000m 26 1973-06-24
964 KOPUNOVIC MIRKO M90 3000m Walk 21 1926-01-09
872 KOREN DUSAN M60 Javelin; Hammer Throw 16 1955-05-07
902 KOROSAK HEDVIKA F45 60m; Long Jump; Shot Put 31 1970-05-24
884 KOSAR  JANJA F40 60m; 200m 26 1978-08-04
785 KOSTIC SNEZANA F45 1500m; 3000m 26 1974-04-25
122 KOSTOV LATIN M45 60m 21 1971-01-02
158 KOSTOVA ELENKA F80 Shot Put; Disk Throw 21 1938-08-04
125 KOSTOVA SEPTEMVRINA F65 1500m; 3000m 26 1950-11-03
152 KOYNOV KOYNO M70 Shot Put; Javelin 21 1949-06-16
900 KRAGELJ BOGDAN M70 60m; 200m; Long Jump; Triple Jump 36 1948-02-15
662 KSENTES THEODOROS M55 400m 21 1964-09-15
622 KSIARCHOS KONSTANTINOS M45 Pole Vault 21 1970-09-29
605 KTISTOPOULOS CHRISTOS M50 60m Hurdles; Long Jump 26 1966-07-29
842 KUBAT ANDRIJA M50 Shot Put; Disk Throw; Javelin 21 1967-02-03
264 KUJUNDZIC TANASIJE M55 Shot Put 21 1960-06-01
943 KULAC ELCIN M40 60m; 200m 26 1979-10-26
826 KUNARAC SLAVISA M45 200m 21 1974-03-03
931 KURTCAN AYCAN F50 60m Hurdles; Long Jump; Triple Jump; High Jump 36 1968-05-22
296 LAJTMAN MARKO M40 60m; Long Jump 26 1979-01-05
807 LALIC ZOLT M35 200m; 400m 26 1982-09-21
677 LAMPROGLOU AGGELIKI F35 60m; Shot Put; Javelin 26 1983-09-08
841 LAZIC BOSKO M55 200m; Triple Jump 26 1961-02-03
147 LEFTEROV BOYAN M65 800m; 1500m 26 1954-02-18
670 LEPIDAS GEORGIOS M40 60m; 200m 26 1975-07-25
876 LESKOVSEK ALJA F40 60m 21 1977-12-28
674 LIKOU FANI F40 60m; 60m Hurdles; Long Jump; Triple Jump 36 1976-02-13
832 LISINAC DEJAN M50 Shot Put; Disk Throw; Hammer Throw 21 1969-07-14
344 LOGHIN MIHAELA F65 Shot Put 21 1952-06-01
797 LORBEK MANDIC DUSKA F70 60m 21 1947-07-19
635 LORENCE MAC GOWAY M50 60m; 200m 26 1968-02-08
630 LOURAKIS DIMITRIOS M45 200m; 400m 26 1973-07-01
285 LUDVIG DAMIR M55 Shot Put; Disk Throw 21 1961-01-09
286 LUKAC NIKOLA M75 60m; 200m; 400m; 800m 36 1944-05-25
789 LUKIC DRAGANA F45 800m; 1500m 26 1972-02-09
955 LUKOVIC DRAGAN M70 Shot Put; Disk Throw; Javelin 21 1948-04-24
341 LUPES MIRCEA GHEORGHE M75 60m; 200m; 3000m Walk; Javelin 31 1941-01-17
328 LUPESCU MARIANA MIRELA F45 Long Jump 21 1970-12-16
803 MACKIC NIKOLA M35 800m; 1500m 26 1982-04-01
245 MAHMIC NIHAD M50 1500m; 3000m 26 1966-08-17
627 MALLIS IOANNIS M35 60m; 200m; 400m 31 1982-03-26
287 MANDIC ZORAN M35 400m; 800m; Triple Jump 31 1983-01-05
698 MANTILA SMARAGDA F80 200m 21 1940-01-18
681 MARAGIANNI CHRISTINA F45 800m; 1500m; 3000m 31 1972-11-25
642 MARAVELIAS VASILEIOS M75 200m; 400m 26 1944-08-15
246 MARIC STANKO M75 Shot Put; Disk Throw 21 1942-02-03
331 MARIN FLORINA F45 60m; 60m Hurdles 26 1974-10-05
782 MARJANOVIC JELENA F35 400m; 800m 26 1982-01-18
962 MARKOVIC GORAN M60 Disk Throw 16 1958-09-21
947 MARKOVIC-KOCEN BLANKA F50 3000m 21 1965-11-13
151 MATEV DINKO M60 60m; Shot Put; Disk Throw 26 1956-09-09
959 MATIJEVIC MILAN M85 60m; Long Jump 26 1935-01-13
862 MAUKO ZDRAVKO M60 60m Hurdles; Long Jump; Triple Jump; High Jump 36 1956-12-27
661 MAVRIDIS ACHILLEAS M65 800m; 1500m 26 1950-05-02
619 MAVROGIANNIS DIMOSTHENIS M55 800m; 1500m; 3000m 31 1964-02-23
930 MEMUR NURETDIN M50 60m; 200m; Shot Put; Javelin 31 1970-01-25
634 METSIOS VASILEIOS M45 Triple Jump 21 1973-01-01
275 MILADINOVIC RADA M40 1500m; 3000m 26 1979-05-31
274 MILADINOVIC SLAVOLJUB M50 800m; 1500m 26 1965-11-15
848 MILADINOVIC SLOBODAN M60 Shot Put; Disk Throw 21 1959-01-04
804 MILAKOVIC SASA M35 Triple Jump 21 1982-09-28
969 MILETIC PETAR M55 60m; 1500m 26 1962-04-15
960 MILINKOVIC  NENAD M45 Disk Throw; Javelin 16 1971-04-25
624 MILLAS IRAKLIS M80 High Jump 21 1940-02-21
265 MILOSEVIC ANDJELKA F60 400m; 800m; 1500m 31 1957-04-04
799 MILOSEVIC SNEZANA F45 3000m 21 1973-12-25
934 MIRSAL MUAMMER M60 800m; 1500m 26 1956-08-06
811 MISKELJIN IVAN M40 3000m 21 1977-06-21
806 MISKOVIC ALEKSANDAR M35 60m; 200m 26 1980-04-03
666 MISTAKIDIS IOANNIS M60 Shot Put; Disk Throw 21 1959-04-06
154 MITROFANOV SVILEN M50 60m; 200m 26 1966-10-19
325 MLADINOIU ADRIAN M35 Long Jump 21 1981-10-17
880 MOHORIC MOJCA F40 60m; 400m; 60m Hurdles; Shot Put 36 1978-07-07
356 MORARU STEFAN IULIAN M35 200m; 400m 26 1983-06-01
640 MOSCHIS MOSCHOS M35 60m; 200m; 400m; Shot Put 36 1983-05-10
663 MOUCHTARIS THEODOROS M55 60m; Shot Put 26 1961-05-23
689 MOURATIDOU MARIA F50 60m; 200m; 60m Hurdles 31 1967-03-12
690 MPANTI MARIA F45 200m; 1500m; 3000m Walk 31 1971-07-08
702 MPARAKI THEODORA F65 Shot Put; Disk Throw; Javelin 21 1954-07-19
641 MPERDEMPES IOANNIS M35 60m; 200m; 400m; Shot Put 36 1981-03-15
253 MUHAREMOVIC DAMIR M40 Javelin; Hammer Throw 16 1977-08-25
273 MUSIC  DRAGO M50 400m; 800m 26 1968-06-27
288 MUSULIN VESNA F60 200m; Shot Put 26 1957-10-14
337 NEAGU ADRIAN M65 60m; 200m; Long Jump 31 1953-06-15
317 NEDELCU CONSTANTIN CATALIN M40 200m; 60m Hurdles 26 1977-02-24
850 NEDELJKOVIC RADOSLAV M60 Long Jump; Triple Jump 26 1956-04-20
816 NESOVIC DRAGAN M40 400m; 800m 26 1977-11-23
236 NEXHAT XHEMALCE M80 800m; 1500m; 3000m 31 1936-07-30
805 NIKOLIC DANIJEL M35 3000m Walk 21 1983-05-10
863 NIKOLIC DRAGO M65 60m; 200m; 400m 31 1951-05-05
112 NIKOLOVA TATYANA F55 60m; 200m 26 1963-03-08
326 NISU FAUR SILVIU ADRIAN M40 60m; 200m 26 1978-08-04
311 NITULESCU BOGDAN IOAN M45 1500m; 3000m 26 1974-12-26
819 NOVAKOVIC MIROSLAV M40 60m; 60m Hurdles 26 1976-09-14
849 NOVAKOVIC NEBOJSA M65 200m; 60m Hurdles; Triple Jump; High Jump 36 1954-02-28
949 NOVINA NATASA F45 3000m Walk 21 1974-01-07
289 NOVOSEL RENATA F50 60m; 200m; 400m; Long Jump 36 1967-11-27
682 NTRAGATOGIANNI PANAGIOTA F45 High Jump 21 1975-02-28
784 OBRADOVIC JELENA F40 800m; 1500m 26 1976-06-18
788 ODRI VISNJA F45 200m; 400m 26 1972-12-24
333 OLTEANU VIOREL M45 200m; 400m 26 1970-07-17
703 OMIRIDIS DIMITRIOS M75 60m; 200m; Long Jump; Triple Jump 36 1945-01-10
844 ORBOVIC MIRKO M60 800m; 1500m 26 1956-11-29
802 OSTOJIC DALIBOR M35 200m; 400m 26 1982-04-06
922 OZKAN FEHIME F80 60m; 200m; 400m; 800m 36 1939-07-01
357 PACRITA MARCELA F65 400m; 800m; 60m Hurdles 31 1954-06-20
358 PACRITA VIRGIL AURELIAN M65 400m 21 1953-06-09
339 PAGU ELENA F90 60m; 3000m Walk 26 1926-07-25
654 PAPADOPOULOS CHRISTOS M45 60m; 200m 26 1973-08-27
609 PAPAKALOUSI MARY F45 60m 21 1972-05-21
686 PAPATARKA EFI F40 1500m; 3000m 26 1979-05-04
618 PAPATHOMAS CHARIS M70 3000m Walk 21 1949-12-24
787 PAPIC MONIKA F45 Shot Put 21 1974-08-09
699 PARLAMANI KONSTANTINA F55 400m; 800m; Long Jump; High Jump 36 1964-05-21
319 PASARE MIHAELA GEORGIANA F45 60m Hurdles; Triple Jump; High Jump; Shot Put 36 1972-05-25
336 PASARIN MARIA F55 3000m; 3000m Walk 26 1962-02-27
345 PASCAL FLOAREA F50 Shot Put; Disk Throw; Hammer Throw 21 1967-05-06
658 PASCHALIDIS SOTIRIOS M55 60m 21 1963-10-08
276 PAVLICEVIC VESNA F35 400m; 800m; 1500m 31 1985-03-07
676 PAVLIDOU SOFIA F35 60m; Shot Put 26 1982-06-12
110 PENOV NIKOLAY M35 60m; 200m 26 1982-09-16
119 PETKOV GALIN M45 200m; 400m 26 1975-02-11
131 PETKOV STEFAN M60 400m; 800m 26 1957-10-14
135 PETROV  PETAR M45 60m; Shot Put 26 1971-05-25
266 PETRUSIC VESELIN M45 1500m; 3000m 26 1972-09-16
874 PIRNAT JOZE M45 Shot Put; Disk Throw; Hammer Throw 21 1970-06-11
861 PISIC VASILIJ M80 Shot Put; Disk Throw; Hammer Throw 21 1939-06-10
683 PISTELA ELLI F35 400m; 3000m 26 1983-05-22
928 PLANIC VINKO M65 Shot Put; Disk Throw; Javelin 21 1952-10-23
871 PLANINC LAURA F40 60m; 200m; 400m; 800m 36 1977-03-07
604 PLOUMI ARGYRI F65 400m; 800m; 1500m; 3000m 36 1952-07-03
866 POKLAR ANDREJA F50 3000m Walk 21 1966-08-26
809 POPOVIC MARKO M35 60m Hurdles; High Jump 26 1980-07-16
290 POZNANOVIC BRANISLAV M70 200m; 400m 26 1946-05-12
965 PRAMENKOVIC SEFO M70 Shot Put; Disk Throw 21 1947-04-12
942 PREINDL DEJAN M40 1500m; 3000m 26 1978-05-16
855 PREPELIC DRAGANA F50 Shot Put; Disk Throw; Hammer Throw 21 1969-11-06
877 PREZELJ DUSAN M70 High Jump 21 1949-01-25
878 PREZELJ STANKA F65 High Jump 21 1952-04-26
869 PRSTEC MIRO M60 Shot Put; Disk Throw; Hammer Throw 21 1956-07-28
271 PUKSAR IVAN M60 60m; 200m; Long Jump 31 1957-04-29
330 PUZDERICA VALI M50 400m; 800m 26 1967-11-18
318 RADOI ION M70 60m; 200m 26 1948-08-07
796 RADULOVIC MARA F60 60m; 3000m Walk 26 1958-10-28
951 RADULOVIC RADOVAN M65 800m; 3000m Walk 26 1952-01-23
136 RANCHEVA ELENA F45 400m; 800m 26 1974-06-19
853 ROGELJ JOZEFA F70 60m; 800m; 1500m; 3000m 36 1947-02-16
671 ROILIDOU-TSITSOULA MAGDA F65 Shot Put; Disk Throw; Javelin; Hammer Throw 21 1951-11-22
606 ROKAKI EKATERINI F35 60m; 200m; 400m 31 1984-07-18
329 ROMASCANU GHEORGHE M50 400m; 800m 26 1967-01-19
237 RUDIN BEKTASHI M45 60m Hurdles 21 1970-05-27
821 RUSOV DRAGISA M45 60m; 200m; 400m 31 1972-03-10
873 RUZZIER FABIO M65 3000m Walk 21 1953-01-22
914 SAHIN NECDET M65 400m; 800m 26 1952-10-07
316 SAIOC MARIUS VALENTIN M45 Long Jump 21 1974-07-21
652 SAKELARIS KONSTANTINOS M55 3000m; Long Jump 26 1962-07-21
792 SAKOTIC SVETLANA F55 60m; 200m; 1500m 31 1960-05-08
907 SALGINOGLU SEV?M F55 200m; 400m; 800m 31 1964-10-30
291 SAMAC BRANIMIR M55 200m; Long Jump; Triple Jump; High Jump 36 1962-05-11
822 SAPIC DARKO M45 400m 21 1972-07-16
971 SAPIC DARKO M45 60m Hurdles 21 1972-07-16
292 SARIC SANDRA F50 200m; Shot Put; Disk Throw; Hammer Throw 26 1968-04-14
679 SARRI RENATA F35 3000m; 3000m Walk 26 1983-11-21
696 SAVAKI CHRISI F45 60m; 1500m 26 1970-08-22
820 SAVIC MILOS M45 400m; 800m; 3000m Walk; High Jump 36 1973-09-24
854 SAVIC VLADIMIR M75 1500m; 3000m 26 1943-03-24
267 SEKULIC LAZAR M70 400m; 800m; 1500m; 3000m 36 1948-03-04
149 SEMKOVA KATYA F55 800m 21 1961-07-11
909 SEV?N? ABDULLAH M55 200m; 400m 26 1963-09-02
970 SHEBEZ BILJANA F35 60m; 200m; 400m 31 1984-01-27
148 SHIRILINKOV PAVEL M65 800m; 1500m; 3000m 31 1951-06-12
687 SIDERIDOU PARASKEVI F50 High Jump 21 1967-09-23
107 SIMEONOV IVELIN M45 60m; 200m 26 1972-09-05
831 SIMIC RADISA M50 3000m 21 1967-09-25
864 SIMSIC MILOSAV M55 60m; Long Jump 26 1960-05-24
259 SINANI SHABAN M60 60m 21 1956-03-28
810 SINKO ARPAD M40 Shot Put 21 1977-10-30
991 SKEELE MARCUS M50 400m; 60m Hurdles; High Jump 31 1967-10-08
636 SKORDILIS SPIRIDON M55 400m; 800m 26 1960-07-10
956 SLJIVIC ALEKSANDAR M75 800m; 1500m; 3000m Walk 31 1941-07-22
941 SLUGA MARKO M80 High Jump; Shot Put; Javelin; Hammer Throw 26 1935-07-22
252 SMRIKO BAHRUDIN M55 400m; 800m 26 1962-05-05
946 SOBA ALBERT M60 60m; 200m; 60m Hurdles 31 1959-06-16
910 SONMEZ SAL?H M55 400m; 800m 26 1964-03-04
894 SPAROVEC MATJAZ M45 High Jump 21 1974-04-06
691 SPARTALI CHARIKLIA F50 Disk Throw 16 1967-05-11
672 STAMATOPOULOU IOANNA-EFTHIMIA F40 Shot Put 21 1976-06-19
150 STAMENOVA ROSITSA F65 60m; 200m 26 1955-03-06
829 STANKOVIC ACA M50 High Jump; Pole Vault 26 1967-08-17
846 STANOJEVIC DORDE M60 3000m Walk 21 1957-10-23
293 STARESINIC VLADO M70 1500m; 3000m 26 1948-12-03
239 STEFANAQ GODELLA M60 400m; 800m 26 1959-01-05
322 STEFANESCU FLAVIUS M50 1500m; 3000m 26 1969-06-17
835 STEFANOVIC NEBOJSA M55 3000m Walk 21 1963-10-28
800 STEVANOVIC BOBAN M50 Pole Vault 21 1966-08-06
845 STEVANOVIC LJUBA M60 3000m Walk; 60m Hurdles 26 1957-04-30
963 STEVANOVIC VLADA M85 3000m; 3000m Walk 26 1934-03-21
268 STIJEPOVIC MARGITA F55 Shot Put 21 1963-01-31
304 STOICA MADALINA MIHAELA F40 Shot Put; Disk Throw 21 1978-12-05
827 STOJANOVIC BRANISLAV M45 400m 21 1973-09-09
828 STOJANOVIC MILORAD M45 400m; 800m 26 1974-12-07
104 STOYANOV MARIAN M40 60m; 200m 26 1976-02-22
113 STOYANOVA ILIYANA F50 60m; 200m 26 1966-10-30
839 STRIZOVIC MILORAD M55 Shot Put; Disk Throw; Hammer Throw 21 1962-03-24
825 STUPAR DUSAN M45 400m; 800m; Long Jump; Triple Jump 36 1973-07-09
834 SUBOTIC MILAN M55 400m; 800m 26 1962-08-04
249 SUMAN ZAIM M40 1500m; 3000m 26 1976-11-10
342 SUSNEA ADRIAN M50 Shot Put 21 1967-06-08
879 SUSTARSIC  BRIGITA F45 60m; 200m 26 1974-08-06
881 SUZIC BRANKO M55 Shot Put; Disk Throw 21 1964-08-04
936 SVET MITJA M50 High Jump; Shot Put 26 1970-01-14
656 SYMEONIDIS  STRATOS M65 60m; 200m 26 1954-01-24
905 TEMEL ERCAN M45 Shot Put; Disk Throw; Javelin; Hammer Throw 21 1975-01-02
896 TEMLIN MATEJ M45 3000m 21 1973-04-07
332 TEODORESCU CRISTIAN DANUT M40 Long Jump; Triple Jump 26 1979-02-26
895 TEPES JULIJA F50 200m; 400m; 3000m 31 1968-09-03
898 TERSEK ROBERT M45 Triple Jump; High Jump; Javelin 26 1970-07-01
667 THANASAKAKIS APOSTOLOS M50 60m; Long Jump 26 1967-04-28
833 TIMOTIJEVIC DEJAN M55 Triple Jump 21 1963-03-18
153 TODOROV KOSTADIN M40 Shot Put; Javelin 21 1976-02-17
808 TOM FODOR M35 3000m 21 1980-08-24
350 TOMA AURICA M80 200m; 400m; 3000m; 3000m Walk 36 1938-10-13
351 TOMA RADU M35 60m; 200m 26 1982-07-24
954 TOMASEVIC RADOSLAV M70 3000m Walk 21 1947-06-28
144 TOSHEV SVETOSLAV M40 60m Hurdles; High Jump 26 1978-11-09
121 TSAKOVSKI STEFAN M50 Disk Throw 16 1967-11-26
647 TSANTIKIDIS VASSILIOS M50 3000m Walk 21 1969-05-02
692 TSARIKOGLOU CHRISTINA F70 Disk Throw 16 1948-04-01
629 TSIOLIS KONSTANTINOS M45 60m; 200m 26 1972-05-17
685 TSIPROPOULOU ANASTASIA F45 3000m Walk 21 1974-05-11
118 TSVETKOV TSVETAN M45 400m; Long Jump 26 1970-05-21
927 UCKARDESLER ZERRIN F35 200m; 400m 26 1981-01-07
813 UGRINOVIC IVAN M40 High Jump 21 1977-10-20
957 UROSEVIC MILIVOJE M75 60m; 200m 26 1942-09-29
883 URSIC JOZE M80 Shot Put; Disk Throw; Hammer Throw 21 1939-12-11
602 VAINA ATHINA F60 200m; 400m; 1500m; 3000m 36 1959-12-08
256 VALBONA  HAMITI F45 800m 21 1972-11-06
134 VALCHEV KALOYAN M35 60m; 200m 26 1982-06-28
657 VALKANIS NESTOR M50 60m; 200m; 400m; 60m Hurdles 36 1969-05-30
961 VASIC CASLAV M45 Disk Throw; Javelin 16 1974-01-01
142 VASILEVA DANIELA F45 60m 21 1972-11-15
348 VASILOANCA DANIELA F45 200m; 400m 26 1973-05-31
102 VELCHEVA PAULINA F55 60m; 200m; Shot Put; Disk Throw 31 1961-02-08
123 VELICHKOV PETKO M80 60m; 200m; Javelin 26 1938-10-27
693 VENETI FOTINI F40 1500m; 3000m 26 1979-07-01
887 VIDMAJER ADI M75 Shot Put; Disk Throw; Hammer Throw 21 1942-01-07
247 VILIC SAMIR M40 Hammer Throw 16 1978-11-08
860 VIRANT KONSTANTIN M65 Shot Put; Disk Throw; Hammer Throw 21 1950-11-06
664 VOULTSOS ANTONIOS M65 Disk Throw; Javelin 16 1952-05-10
856 VRECKO JANKO M50 800m; 1500m 26 1968-01-10
814 VRHOVAC DALIBOR M40 1500m; 3000m 26 1976-09-29
272 VUJICIC  MILAN M70 1500m; 3000m 26 1948-02-24
952 VUKICEVIC MILOVAN M65 400m; 800m 26 1951-08-14
791 VULICEVIC MIRJANA F50 Shot Put; Disk Throw; Javelin 21 1967-06-27
923 YARIN MESUT M60 Triple Jump; High Jump 26 1957-12-02
903 YAZICIOGLU IZZET CEM M50 60m; 200m 26 1966-05-10
904 YENIPINAR BURCU F35 60m; 200m; 400m 31 1982-10-12
945 YILMAZ AHMET ZEKI M60 60m; 200m; 400m 31 1960-01-03
631 ZACHARATOS ATHANASIOS M45 60m; 200m 26 1974-05-14
347 ZAHARIA HORATIO CAROL M50 60m Hurdles 21 1969-07-14
859 ZALIG MIHA M35 Long Jump; High Jump 26 1984-01-18
858 ZALIG TJASA F35 800m; 1500m 26 1983-05-28
616 ZAPONIS PANAGIOTIS M45 Triple Jump 21 1972-04-06
258 ZDRAVKOSKI MIHAJLO M40 60m; 200m 26 1975-12-24
294 ZETIC BERISLAV M55 60m; 200m; Long Jump; Triple Jump 36 1961-09-12
106 ZHELEV ZHIVKO M45 60m; 200m 26 1972-10-24
298 ZIMBREK SLAVEN M55 60m; 60m Hurdles; High Jump; Shot Put 36 1964-11-20
953 ZIVANOVIC MILORAD M70 60m; 1500m; 3000m; Long Jump 36 1949-05-31
269 ZIVKOVIC DEJAN M50 Shot Put 21 1968-01-07
659 ZOGLOPITIS IOANNIS M50 60m; 200m 26 1968-09-02
847 ZORAN  SOLAR M60 400m; 800m 26 1959-05-17
BG M35 KALOYAN VALCHEV, MARIAN STOYANOV, NIKOLAY PENOV, MIHAIL BOZUKOV M35 4x200m 10
BG M40 VLADIMIR HRISTOV, GALIN PETKOV, HRISTO DIMOV, TSVETAN TSVETKOV M40 4x200m 10
BG M45 ZHIVKO ZHELEV, SVILEN MITROFANOV, LATIN KOSTOV, IVELIN SIMEONOV M45 4x200m 10
BG W55 KATYA SEMKOVA, ROSITSA STAMENOVA, ATHLETE 3, ATHLETE 4 F55 4x200m 10
CROATIA M 35 MARKO LAJTMAN,DAMIR JAKOBOVIC, NIKOLA KEREKOVIC, ZORAN MANDIC M35 4x200m 10
CROATIA M 55 BRANIMIR SAMAC, IVAN PUKSAR, SLAVEN ZIMBREK, BERISLAV ZETIC 4x200m 10
CROATIA M 70 NIKOLA LUKAC, MILAN ABRAMOVIC, VLADO STARESINIC, BRANISLAV POZNANOVIC M70 4x200m 10
CROATIA W 50 SANDRA SARIC, VESNA MUSULIN,BRANKA GRAIC,RENATA NOVOSEL 4x200m 10
GREECE F 35 L F35 4x200m 10
GREECE F 40 L F40 4x200m 10
GREECE F 45 L F45 4x200m 10
GREECE F 50 L F50 4x200m 10
GREECE F 55 L F55 4x200m 10
GREECE F 60 L F60 4x200m 10
GREECE M 35 K M35 4x200m 10
GREECE M 40 K M40 4x200m 10
GREECE M 45 K M45 4x200m 10
GREECE M 50 K M50 4x200m 10
GREECE M 55 K M55 4x200m 10
GREECE M 60 K M60 4x200m 10
GREECE M 75 K M75 4x200m 10
ROMANIA F45 ANCATEU, BARABASI, PASARE, VASILOANCA F45 4x200m 10
ROMANIA M40 GHITOC, TEODORESCU, NEDELCU, NISU M40 4x200m 10
ROMANIA M50 DOBRESCU, ZAHARIA, PUZDERICA, ROMASCANU M50 4x200m 10
SERBIA  F 45 VISNJA ODRI F45 4x200m 10
SERBIA  M 45 DARKO SAPIC M45 4x200m 10
SERBIA 2 M 45  ! MILORAD STOJANOVIC M45 4x200m 10
SERBIA F 60 VERICA DISIC F60 4x200m 10
SERBIA M 35 POP M35 4x200m 10
SERBIA M 55 MIODRAG BERBER M55 4x200m 10
SERBIA M 60 ZORAN SOLAR M60 4x200m 10
SERBIA M 65 RADULOVIC M65 4x200m 10
SERBIA M 75 KITIC M75 4x200m 10
SLOVENIA W 40 M F40 4x200m 10
SLOVENIA W 45 M F45 4x200m 10
TURKEY  M 40 Y M40 4x200m 10
TURKEY  M 50 Y M50 4x200m 10
TURKEY  M 55 Y M55 4x200m 10
TURKEY  M 60 Y M60 4x200m 10
TURKEY F 35 Z F35 4x200m 10
TURKEY F 50 Z F50 4x200m 10

Categories

 

Language