Event
Categ
Result
Name / Surname
Country
Birth Date
Date
Location
60m-i
M35
7.20
Christos FIOTAKIS
GRE
08.06.1980
12.03.2016
Bucharest, ROU
60m-i
M40
7.33
Nikos GIANNADAKIS
GRE
25.01.1977
10.03.2018
Belgrade, SRB
60m-i
M45
7.43
Zhivko ZHELEV
BUL
24.10.1972
10.03.2018
Belgrade, SRB
60m-i
M50
7.52
Marius CHRISTOFOURIDIS
GRE
16.06.1968
02.03.2019
Istanbul, TUR
60m-i
M55
7.74
Guner GUNGOR
TUR
26.04.1958
02.03.2019
Istanbul, TUR
60m-i
M60
7.83
Guner GUNGOR
TUR
26.04.1958
02.03.2019
Istanbul, TUR
60m-i
M65
8.25
Adrian NEAGU
 ROU
15.06.1953
02.03.2019
Istanbul, TUR
60m-i
M70
9.01
Bogdan KRAGEL J
SLO
15.02.1948
10.03.2018
Belgrade, SRB
60m-i
M75
9.38
Serafettin CETINALP
TUR
01.08.1940
12.03.2016
Bucharest, ROU
60m-i
M80
10.57
Orhan KART
TUR
15.02.1935
21.02.2015
Istanbul, TUR
60m-i
M85
12.13
Kostas CHATZIEMMANOUIL
GRE
25.01.1929
21.02.2015
Istanbul, TUR
60m-i
M90
13.90
Kostas CHATZIEMMANOUIL
GRE
25.01.1929
02.03.2019
Istanbul, TUR
200m-i
M35
22.62
Silviu Adrian NISU
ROU
04.08.1978
22.02.2015
Istanbul, TUR
200m-i
M40
23.57
Nikos GIANNADAKIS
GRE
25.01.1977
03.03.2019
Istanbul, TUR
200m-i
M45
24.12
Zhivko ZHELEV
BUL
24.10.1972
03.03.2019
Istanbul, TUR
200m-i
M50
24.08
Marios CHRISTOFORIDIS
GRE
16.06.1968
03.03.2019
Istanbul, TUR
200m-i
M55
26.14
Albert SOBA
SLO
16.06.1959
03.03.2019
Istanbul, TUR
200m-i
M60
25.76
Guner GUNGOR
TUR
26.04.1958
03.03.2019
Istanbul, TUR
200m-i
M65
28.15
Ercan OZKAN
TUR
01.01.1953
11.03.2018
Belgrade, SRB
200m-i
M70
30.52
Grudi GRUDEV
BUL
14.12.1943
22.02.2015
Istanbul, TUR
200m-i
M75
32.96
Serafettin CETINALP
TUR
01.08.1940
13.03.2016
Bucharest, ROU
200m-i
M80
37.00
Orhan KART
TUR
15.02.1935
22.02.2015
Istanbul, TUR
200m-i
M85
44.45
Kostas CHATZIEMMANOUIL
GRE
25.01.1929
22.02.2015
Istanbul, TUR
200m-i
M90
52.64
Kostas CHATZIEMMANOUIL
GRE
25.01.1929
03.03.2019
Istanbul, TUR
400m-i
M35
54.70
Dragan NESOVIC
SRB
23.11.1977
12.03.2016
Bucharest, ROU
400m-i
M40
54.51
Goran TRIFUNOVIC
SRB
22.08.1973
12.03.2016
Bucharest, ROU
400m-i
M45
55.75
Nurettin MEMUR
TUR
25.01.1970
02.03.2019
Istanbul, TUR
400m-i
M50
57.67
Kruno LEDIC
CRO
14.10.1964
21.02.2015
Istanbul, TUR
400m-i
M55
1:01.92
Spyros SKORDILIS
GRE
10.07.1960
10.03.2018
Belgrade, SRB
400m-i
M60
1:03.39
Kostas KOMMATAS
GRE
26.10.1956
10.03.2018
Belgrade, SRB
400m-i
M65
1:04.50
Drago NIKOLIC
SLO
05.05.1951
10.03.2018
Belgrade, SRB
400m-i
M70
1:12.89
Grudi GRUDEV
BUL
14.12.1943
21.02.2015
Istanbul, TUR
400m-i
M75
1:31.05
Victor IAMANDI
ROU
16.04.1937
12.03.2016
Bucharest, ROU
400m-i
M80
1:34.13
Milan MATIJEVIC
SRB
13.01.1935
21.02.2015
Istanbul, TUR
400m-i
M85
1:48.67
Kostas CHATZIEMMANOUIL
GRE
25.01.1929
21.02.2015
Istanbul, TUR
400m-i
M90
2:10.07
Kostas CHATZIEMMANOUIL
GRE
25.01.1929
02.03.2019
Istanbul, TUR
800m-i
M35
2:08.98
Dragan NESOVIC
SRB
23.11.1977
13.03.2016
Bucharest, ROU
800m-i
M40
2:04.38
Mircea ALEXANDRESCU
ROU
15.07.1972
13.03.2016
Bucharest, ROU
800m-i
M45
2:08.65
Mircea ALEXANDRESCU
ROU
15.07.1972
11.03.2018
Belgrade, SRB
800m-i
M50
2:17.46
Gheorghe ROMASCANU
ROU
19.01.1967
03.03.2019
Istanbul, TUR
800m-i
M55
2:23.42
Hristo KOLEV
BUL
27.01.1959
13.03.2016
Bucharest, ROU
800m-i
M60
2:28.60
Milos TRIVUNOVIC
SRB
02.04.1956
11.03.2018
Belgrade, SRB
800m-i
M65
2:28.88
Boyan LEFTEROV
BUL
18.02.1954
03.03.2019
Istanbul, TUR
800m-i
M70
3:01.05
Silvester JEMENSEK
SLO
12.10.1944
13.03.2016
Bucharest, ROU
800m-i
M75
3:46.41
Aleksandar SL JIVIC
SRB
22.07.1941
03.03.2019
Istanbul, TUR
800m-i
M80
4:04.68
Milan MATIJEVIC
SRB
13.01.1935
22.02.2015
Istanbul, TUR
800m-i
M85
4:39.77
Panagiotis DOUSIS
GRE
23.09.1933
03.03.2019
Istanbul, TUR
800m-i
M90
5:15.94
Kostas CHATZIEMMANOUIL
GRE
25.01.1929
03.03.2019
Istanbul, TUR
1500m-i
M35
4:17.30
Miloš DAJEVIĆ
SRB
12.06.1983
02.03.2019
Istanbul, TUR
1500m-i
M40
4:23.45
Dragoljub KOPRIVICA
MNE
24.06.1973
21.02.2015
Istanbul, TUR
1500m-i
M45
4:29.84
Dragoljub KOPRIVICA
MNE
24.06.1973
02.03.2019
Istanbul, TUR
1500m-i
M50
4:41.70
Milan EROR
CRO
26.04.1963
21.02.2015
Istanbul, TUR
1500m-i
M55
4:48.54
Mirko MINIC
SRB
16.12.1959
12.03.2016
Bucharest, ROU
1500m-i
M60
5:14.77
Yildiz DURALI
TUR
18.06.1955
12.03.2016
Bucharest, ROU
1500m-i
M65
4:59.40
Boyan LEFTEROV
BUL
18.02.1954
02.03.2019
Istanbul, TUR
1500m-i
M70
5:59.40
Silvester JEMENSEK
SLO
12.10.1944
12.03.2016
Bucharest, ROU
1500m-i
M75
7:32.02
Aleksandar SL JIVIC
SRB
22.07.1941
02.03.2019
Istanbul, TUR
1500m-i
M80
8:23.41
Yiorgos THEODOSIOU
GRE
09.05.1935
12.03.2016
Bucharest, ROU
1500m-i
M85
9:04.10
Panagiotis DOUSIS
GRE
23.09.1933
02.03.2019
Istanbul, TUR
3000m-i
M35
8:54.65
Kristijan STOSIC
SRB
24.05.1982
03.03.2019
Istanbul, TUR
3000m-i
M40
8:53.51
Deyan ATANASOV
BUL
05.09.1977
03.03.2019
Istanbul, TUR
3000m-i
M45
9:43.87
Dragoljub KOPRIVICA
MNE
24.06.1973
03.03.2019
Istanbul, TUR
3000m-i
M50
10:03.51
Milan EROR
CRO
26.04.1963
22.02.2015
Istanbul, TUR
3000m-i
M55
10:26.35
Mirko MINIC
SRB
16.12.1959
13.03.2016
Bucharest, ROU
3000m-i
M60
11:26.49
Yildiz DURALI
TUR
18.06.1955
13.03.2016
Bucharest, ROU
3000m-i
M65
11:33.17
Fazli BAYRAM HADI
TUR
01.09.1952
03.03.2019
Istanbul, TUR
3000m-i
M70
13:17.10
Ilie CIOCA
ROU
21.01.1945
13.03.2016
Bucharest, ROU
3000m-i
M75
23:07.75
Ludvik JERCIC
SLO
27.07.1938
11.03.2018
Belgrade, SRB
3000m-i
M80
17:36.96
Panayiotis DOUSSIS
GRE
23.09.1933
13.03.2016
Bucharest, ROU
3000m-i
M85
19:10.11
Panagiotis DOUSIS
GRE
23.09.1933
03.03.2019
Istanbul, TUR
3000mw-i
M35
15:24.66
Yiorgos CHRISTOULIS
GRE
07.10.1979
22.02.2015
Istanbul, TUR
3000mw-i
M40
16:04.10
Atanas ATANASOV
BUL
19.05.1972
12.03.2016
Bucharest, ROU
3000mw-i
M45
16:02.45
Atanas ATANASOV
BUL
19.05.1972
02.03.2019
Istanbul, TUR
3000mw-i
M50
15:30.93
Ion PAUN
ROU
13.08.1961
12.03.2016
Bucharest, ROU
3000mw-i
M55
16:29.24
Ion MARIAN
ROU
03.07.1963
02.03.2019
Istanbul, TUR
3000mw-i
M60
15:34.29
Fabio RUZZIER
SLO
21.01.1953
12.03.2016
Bucharest, ROU
3000mw-i
M65
16:36.12
Fabio RUZZIER
SLO
21.01.1953
02.03.2019
Istanbul, TUR
3000mw-i
M70
19:31.04
Charalambos TOKATLIDIS
GRE
18.11.1947
10.03.2018
Belgrade, SRB
3000mw-i
M75
21:29.13
Erguder YONT
TUR
20.06.1939
22.02.2015
Istanbul, TUR
3000mw-i
M80
21:56.57
Panayiotis DOUSSIS
GRE
23.09.1933
12.03.2016
Bucharest, ROU
3000mw-i
M85
23:03.49
Panagiotis DOUSIS
GRE
23.09.1933
02.03.2019
Istanbul, TUR
60mH-i
M35
9.12
Nicusor ION
ROU
08.01.1977
13.03.2016
Bucharest, ROU
60mH-i
M40
9.76
Miso MATIJEVIC
SLO
27.04.1971
22.02.2015
Istanbul, TUR
60mH-i
M45
10.19
Horatio Carol ZAHARIA
ROU
14.07.1969
13.03.2016
Bucharest, ROU
60mH-i
M50
9.23
Marko BOZICEK
SLO
01.02.1962
22.02.2015
Istanbul, TUR
60mH-i
M55
9.28
Marko BOZICEK
SLO
01.02.1962
11.03.2018
Belgrade, SRB
60mH-i
M60
10.43
Zdravko MAUKO
SLO
27.12.1956
11.03.2018
Belgrade, SRB
60mH-i
M65
10.53
Ioannis CHOULIDIS
GRE
25.08.1952
11.03.2018
Belgrade, SRB
60mH-i
M70
11.09
Murat KACAR
TUR
01.01.1946
11.03.2018
Belgrade, SRB
60mH-i
M75
16.06
Petru AMBRUS
ROU
11.10.1937
13.03.2016
Bucharest, ROU
60mH-i
M80
14.30
Marko SLUGA
SLO
22.07.1935
13.03.2016
Bucharest, ROU
LJ-i
M35
5.99
Adrian MLADINOU
ROU
17.10.1981
02.03.2019
Istanbul, TUR
LJ-i
M40
6.40
Cosmin LUPU
ROU
02.11.1977
02.03.2019
Istanbul, TUR
LJ-i
M45
5.78
Eftimios ANDREOGLOU
GRE
12.08.1970
02.03.2019
Istanbul, TUR
LJ-i
M50
5.88
Bozo HIMELRAJH
SLO
20.10.1962
21.02.2015
Istanbul, TUR
LJ-i
M55
5.44
Miroslav ŠIMŠIĆ
SLO
24.05.1960
02.03.2019
Istanbul, TUR
LJ-i
M60
5.65
Adrian NEAGU
ROU
15.06.1953
21.02.2015
Istanbul, TUR
LJ-i
M65
4.28
Panayiotis KAKOGEORGOS
GRE
12.07.1950
13.03.2016
Bucharest, ROU
LJ-i
M70
4.06
Dimitrios OMIRIDIS
GRE
10.01.1945
02.03.2019
Istanbul, TUR
LJ-i
M75
3.50
Cvetko KITIC
SRB
11.04.1936
13.03.2016
Bucharest, ROU
LJ-i
M80
3.37
Cvetko KITIC
SRB
11.04.1936
11.03.2018
Belgrade, SRB
TJ-i
M35
12.30
Cristian Danut TEODORESCU
ROU
26.02.1979
10.03.2018
Belgrade, SRB
TJ-i
M40
13.05
Donis Mihail PREDESCU
ROU
15.02.1976
12.03.2016
Bucharest, ROU
TJ-i
M45
11.74
Miroslav MANDEV
BUL
22.06.1966
12.03.2016
Bucharest, ROU
TJ-i
M50
11.03
Daniel DOBRESCU
ROU
03.10.1967
10.03.2018
Belgrade, SRB
TJ-i
M55
11.08
Berislav ZETIC
CRO
12.09.1961
10.03.2018
Belgrade, SRB
TJ-i
M60
10.01
Zdravko MAUKO
SLO
27.12.1956
10.03.2018
Belgrade, SRB
TJ-i
M65
9.54
Kostas BOUBAS
GRE
19.07.1946
22.02.2015
Istanbul, TUR
TJ-i
M70
8.14
Athanasios MALGARINOS
GRE
06.03.1946
02.03.2019
Istanbul, TUR
TJ-i
M75
7.97
Muzafer GUVEN
TUR
01.06.1939
02.03.2019
Istanbul, TUR
TJ-i
M80
6.90
Cvetko KITIC
SRB
11.04.1936
10.03.2018
Belgrade, SRB
HJ-i
M35
1.75
Ivan UGRINOVIC
SRB
20.10.1977
12.03.2016
Bucharest, ROU
HJ-i
M35
1.75
Svetoslav TSVETKOV
BUL
09.11.1978
10.03.2018
Belgrade, SRB
HJ-i
M40
1.81
Ivan UGRINOVIĆ
SRB
20.10.1977
10.03.2018
Belgrade, SRB
HJ-i
M45
1.71
Murat AYAYDIN
TUR
19.11.1965
22.02.2015
Istanbul, TUR
HJ-i
M50
1.80
Yiorgos FARMAKIS
GRE
07.03.1965
10.03.2018
Belgrade, SRB
HJ-i
M55
1.64
Ali CERRAHOGLU
TUR
23.06.1960
12.03.2016
Bucharest, ROU
HJ-i
M60
1.49
Miro PRSTEC
SLO
28.07.1956
10.03.2018
Belgrade, SRB
HJ-i
M65
1.68
Dusan PREZELJ
SLO
25.01.1949
22.02.2015
Istanbul, TUR
HJ-i
M70
1.56
Dusan PREZELJ
SLO
25.01.1949
02.03.2019
Istanbul, TUR
HJ-i
M75
0.90
Cvetko KITIC
SRB
11.04.1936
12.03.2016
Bucharest, ROU
HJ-i
M80
1.18
Hikmet KANDEYDI
TUR
01.08.1932
22.02.2015
Istanbul, TUR
PV-i
M35
4.00
Tiberiu AGOSTON
ROU
05.12.1976
13.03.2016
Bucharest, ROU
PV-i
M40
3.00
Miso MATIJEVIC
SLO
27.04.1971
21.02.2015
Istanbul, TUR
PV-i
M45
3.80
Efthimios ANDREOGLOU
GRE
12.08.1970
02.03.2019
Istanbul, TUR
PV-i
M50
3.80
Aca STANKOVIC
SRB
17.08.1967
11.03.2018
Belgrade, SRB
PV-i
M55
3.20
Kostas MARTINIDIS
GRE
17.06.1957
21.02.2015
Istanbul, TUR
PV-i
M60
2.40
Mirko BIZ JAK
SLO
29.04.1950
21.02.2015
Istanbul, TUR
PV-i
M65
2.30
Mirko BIZ JAK
SLO
29.04.1950
11.03.2018
Belgrade, SRB
PV-i
M70
2.00
Aurel BERBECE
ROU
04.03.1944
13.03.2016
Bucharest, ROU
PV-i
M70
2.00
Yilmaz ERGUNES
TUR
25.04.1946
02.03.2019
Istanbul, TUR
SP-i
M35
14.95
Galin KOSTADINOV
BUL
24.12.1979
02.03.2019
Istanbul, TUR
SP-i
M40
13.36
Imbraim FANARTZIS
GRE
11.10.1970
21.02.2015
Istanbul, TUR
SP-i
M45
14.11
Imbraim FANARTZIS
GRE
11.10.1970
13.03.2016
Bucharest, ROU
SP-i
M50
14.25
Toni BALEV
BUL
03.01.1965
21.02.2015
Istanbul, TUR
SP-i
M55
14.69
Slobodan MILADINOVIC
SRB
04.01.1959
13.03.2016
Bucharest, ROU
SP-i
M60
13.50
Miro PRSTEC
SLO
28.07.1956
11.03.2018
Belgrade, SRB
SP-i
M65
12.27
Dionysis AVGOUSTATOS
GRE
27.03.1947
21.02.2015
Istanbul, TUR
SP-i
M70
13.61
Stipo KNEZ
CRO
03.01.1949
02.03.2019
Istanbul, TUR
SP-i
M75
11.26
Adi VIDMAJER
SLO
07.01.1942
11.03.2018
Belgrade, SRB
SP-i
M80
11.58
Petar PANAYOTOV
BUL
02.04.1935
13.03.2016
Bucharest, ROU
SP-i
M85
6.00
Tancho TENEV
BUL
10.09.1928
13.03.2016
Bucharest, ROU
DT
M35
20.71
Zaim KAVRAKOV
BUL
13.02.1978
12.03.2016
Bucharest, ROU
DT
M40
33.84
Marius Valentin SAIOC
ROU
21.07.1974
12.03.2016
Bucharest, ROU
DT
M45
34.38
Andrija KUBAT
SRB
03.02.1967
12.03.2016
Bucharest, ROU
DT
M50
32.51
Vicențiu CULEA
ROU
28.01.1962
12.03.2016
Bucharest, ROU
DT
M55
40.57
Damir LUDVIG
CRO
09.01.1961
12.03.2016
Bucharest, ROU
DT
M60
41,01
Gheorghe ZELENȚOV
MDA
08.05.1951
12.03.2016
Bucharest, ROU
DT
M65
26.68
Nicolae Ion IVAN
ROU
05.06.1948
12.03.2016
Bucharest, ROU
DT
M70
25.67
Stanko MARIC
BIH
03.02.1942
12.03.2016
Bucharest, ROU
DT
M75
28.50
Jože URŠIČ
SLO
11.12.1939
12.03.2016
Bucharest, ROU
DT
M80
30.16
Petar PANAYOTOV
BUL
02.04.1935
12.03.2016
Bucharest, ROU
DT
M85
14.29
Tancho TENEV
BUL
10.09.1928
12.03.2016
Bucharest, ROU
JT
M35
67.83
Levente BARTHA
ROU
08.03.1977
12.03.2016
Bucharest, ROU
JT
M40
31.45
Augustin IANCU
ROU
22.07.1971
12.03.2016
Bucharest, ROU
JT
M45
48.08
Imbraim FANARTZIS
GRE
11.10.1970
12.03.2016
Bucharest, ROU
JT
M50
45.60
Howard DELL
ROU
14.04.1962
12.03.2016
Bucharest, ROU
JT
M55
42.21
George ZAHARIA
ROU
07.07.1959
12.03.2016
Bucharest, ROU
JT
M60
38,53
Dušan KOREN
SLO
07.05.1955
12.03.2016
Bucharest, ROU
JT
M65
19.57
Erwin IGNAT
ROU
16.03.1949
12.03.2016
Bucharest, ROU
JT
M70
26.92
Salih Zeki SANLI
TUR
01.03.1945
12.03.2016
Bucharest, ROU
JT
M75
14.35
Petko VELICHKOV
BUL
27.10.1938
12.03.2016
Bucharest, ROU
JT
M80
26.55
Marko SLUGA
SLO
22.07.1935
12.03.2016
Bucharest, ROU
JT
M85
10.80
Tancho TENEV
BUL
10.09.1928
12.03.2016
Bucharest, ROU
HT
M35
20.59
Zaim KAVRAKOV
BUL
13.02.1978
12.03.2016
Bucharest, ROU
HT
M45
38.94
Alexandru Daniel PASCAL
ROU
28.01.1970
12.03.2016
Bucharest, ROU
HT
M50
31.23
Vicențiu CULEA
ROU
28.01.1962
12.03.2016
Bucharest, ROU
HT
M55
33.42
Miro PRSTEC
SLO
28.07.1956
12.03.2016
Bucharest, ROU
HT
M60
33,42
Dušan KOREN
SLO
07.05.1955
12.03.2016
Bucharest, ROU
HT
M65
22.85
Liviu Laurențiu BOBOC
ROU
26.01.1948
12.03.2016
Bucharest, ROU
HT
M70
37.34
Salih Zeki SANLI
TUR
01.03.1945
12.03.2016
Bucharest, ROU
HT
M75
25.85
Jože URŠIČ
SLO
11.12.1939
12.03.2016
Bucharest, ROU
HT
M80
34.40
Petar PANAYOTOV
BUL
02.04.1935
12.03.2016
Bucharest, ROU
HT
M85
19.34
Tancho TENEV
BUL
10.09.1928
12.03.2016
Bucharest, ROU
PEN-M-i
M35
1634
Joze SKODNIK
SLO
28.03.1976
12.03.2016
Bucharest, ROU
PEN-M-i
M40
2400
Miso MATIJEVIC
SLO
27.04.1971
12.03.2016
Bucharest, ROU
PEN-M-i
M45
1956
Marian ILIE
ROU
05.05.1966
12.03.2016
Bucharest, ROU
PEN-M-i
M55
3198
Hasan KASAP
TUR
03.06.1956
12.03.2016
Bucharest, ROU
PEN-M-i
M60
2366
Alexandru MIRON
ROU
18.01.1955
12.03.2016
Bucharest, ROU
PEN-M-i
M65
2133
Carol FARCAS
ROU
22.12.1947
12.03.2016
Bucharest, ROU
PEN-M-i
M70
2065
Ahmet Sezer ENGIN
TUR
11.07.1944
12.03.2016
Bucharest, ROU
4x200m-i
M35
1:39.56
P. Afroudakis (21.01.1977), G. Lepidas (25.07.1975), I. Kyriakos (09.02.1979), N. Giannadakis (25.01.1977)
GRE
10.03.2018
Belgrade, SRB
4x200m-i
M40
1:45.61
D. Nesovic (23.11.1977), N. Glavonjic (06.01.1975), M. Savic (24.09.1973), D. Stupar (09.07.1973)
SRB
10.03.2018
Belgrade, SRB
4x200m-i
M45
1:43.49
N. Lamaris (26.10.1970), N. Chatzinikolaou (27.12.1966), D. Kontonis (06.02.1969), D. Argyropoulos (04.08.1969)
GRE
10.03.2018
Belgrade, SRB
4x200m-i
M50
1:56.66
Hasan Atalay (01.01.1966), Ahmet Goncu (18.12.1962 ), Kamuran Aksoy (06.01.1961), Izzet Cem Yazicioglu (10.05.1966)
TUR
02.03.2019
Istanbul, TUR
4x200m-i
M55
1:49.92
Murat Akman (11.12.1960), Chumhur Can (23.09.1960), Zeki Armagan Akgul (15.05.1959), Guner Gungor (26.04.1958)
TUR
02.03.2019
Istanbul, TUR
4x200m-i
M60
2:00.14
Odysseas Agros (30.10.1957), Konstantinos Kommatas (28.10.1957), Dimitrios Chiatidis (24.03.1958), Ioannis Cholidis (25.08.1952)
GRE
02.03.2019
Istanbul, TUR
4x200m-i
M65
2:07.47
Ahmet Tulgar (01.01.1951), Abdulah Unay (14.10.1949), Necdet Sahin (07.10.1952), Ercan Ozkan (01.01.1953)
TUR
02.03.2019
Istanbul, TUR
4x200m-i
M70
2:27.95
Yilmaz Ergunes (25.04.1946), Ali Demirhan (12.01.1949), Burak Buyukbaykal (11.01.1947 ), Serafetttin Cetinalp (01.08.1940)
TUR
02.03.2019
Istanbul, TUR
4x200m-i
M75
4:01.48
Ioulis Abbott (20.05.1941), Konstantinos Chatziemanouil (25.01.1929), Athanasios Gialamatzis (25.05.1935), Panagiotis Dousis (23.09.1933)
GRE
02.03.2019
Istanbul, TUR

Categories

 

Language