Event
Categ
Result
Name / Surname
Country
Birth Date
Date
Location
60m-i
F35
8.55
Tanya DIMITROVA
BUL
30.04.1981
02.03.2019
Istanbul, TUR
60m-i
F40
7.92
Florina MARIN
ROU
05.10.1974
21.02.2015
Istanbul, TUR
60m-i
F45
8.50
Anna DAFTSOU
GRE
25.10.1970
02.03.2019
Istanbul, TUR
60m-i
F50
8.54
Renata NOVOSEL
CRO
28.11.1967
02.03.2019
Istanbul, TUR
60m-i
F55
9.55
Ayten BENLI
TUR
04.10.1962
02.03.2019
Istanbul, TUR
60m-i
F60
9.87
Branka GRAIC
CRO
27.07.1956
10.03.2018
Belgrade, SRB
60m-i
F65
11.74
Zvezdana KRZIC
SLO
01.08.1948
12.03.2016
Bucharest, ROU
60m-i
F70
12.02
Ivanka IVANOVA
BUL
14.11.1948
02.03.2019
Istanbul, TUR
60m-i
F75
11.96
Ayse Cicek SOLON
TUR
06.04.1943
02.03.2019
Istanbul, TUR
60m-i
F80
12.57
Maria ENE
ROU
24.11.1938
02.03.2019
Istanbul, TUR
200m-i
F35
27.92
Tanya DIMITROVA
BUL
30.04.1981
03.03.2019
Istanbul, TUR
200m-i
F40
25.21
Florina MARIN
ROU
05.10.1974
22.02.2015
Istanbul, TUR
200m-i
F45
28.02
Anna DAFTSOU
GRE
25.10.1970
03.03.2019
Istanbul, TUR
200m-i
F50
28.28
Renata NOVOSEL
CRO
28.11.1967
03.03.2019
Istanbul, TUR
200m-i
F55
33.04
Ayten BENLI
TUR
04.10.1962
03.03.2019
Istanbul, TUR
200m-i
F60
33.97
Branka GRAIĆ
CRO
27.07.1956
11.03.2018
Belgrade, SRB
200m-i
F65
45.17
Zvezdana KRZIC
SLO
01.08.1948
13.03.2016
Bucharest, ROU
200m-i
F70
43.62
Jozefa ROGELJ
SLO
16.02.1947
03.03.2019
Istanbul, TUR
200m-i
F75
44.36
Maria ENE
ROU
24.11.1938
13.03.2016
Bucharest, ROU
200m-i
F80
44.16
Maria ENE
ROU
24.11.1938
03.03.2019
Istanbul, TUR
200m-i
F85
1:17.15
Veronica NEGREANU
ROU
06.11.1930
13.03.2016
Bucharest, ROU
400m-i
F35
1:05.81
Tsvetelina KIRILOVA
BUL
14.07.1977
12.03.2016
Bucharest, ROU
400m-i
F40
1:04.55
Merlina ARNAUDOVA
BUL
06.06.1971
21.02.2015
Istanbul, TUR
400m-i
F45
1:05.51
Anna DAFTSOU
GRE
25.10.1970
02.03.2019
Istanbul, TUR
400m-i
F50
1:09.26
Vesna GAJIC
SRB
21.04.1967
10.03.2018
Belgrade, SRB
400m-i
F55
1:15.42
Zvonka BLATNIK
SLO
19.03.1961
10.03.2018
Belgrade, SRB
400m-i
F60
1:24.31
Verica DISIC
SRB
04.12.1956
10.03.2018
Belgrade, SRB
400m-i
F65
1:43.73
Aysel YILDIZ
TUR
29.08.1951
02.03.2019
Istanbul, TUR
400m-i
F70
1:35.82
Jozica ROGELJ
SLO
16.02.1947
02.03.2019
Istanbul, TUR
400m-i
F75
1:38.89
Maria ENE
ROU
24.11.1938
12.03.2016
Bucharest, ROU
400m-i
F80
1:42.50
Maria ENE
ROU
24.11.1938
02.03.2019
Istanbul, TUR
800m-i
F35
2:32.47
Tsvetelina KIRILOVA
BUL
14.07.1977
13.03.2016
Bucharest, ROU
800m-i
F40
2:35.69
Lidija PAJK
SLO
20.03.1975
13.03.2016
Bucharest, ROU
800m-i
F45
2:37.78
Karolina NIKOLOVA
BUL
15.08.1970
11.03.2018
Belgrade, SRB
800m-i
F50
2:50.99
Sevim SALGINOGLU
TUR
30.10.1964
03.03.2019
Istanbul, TUR
800m-i
F55
3:20.07
Verica DISIC
SRB
04.12.1956
13.03.2016
Bucharest, ROU
800m-i
F60
3:25.34
Verica DISIC
SRB
04.12.1956
11.03.2018
Belgrade, SRB
800m-i
F65
3:33.32
Maria POP
ROU
15.06.1949
13.03.2016
Bucharest, ROU
800m-i
F75
4:04.79
Maria ENE
ROU
24.11.1938
13.03.2016
Bucharest, ROU
800m-i
F80
5:32.43
Birsen INAN
TUR
29.10.1937
03.03.2019
Istanbul, TUR
1500m-i
F35
5:07.71
Tsvetelina KIRILOVA
BUL
14.07.1977
12.03.2016
Bucharest, ROU
1500m-i
F40
5:14.70
Asli SERTECLIK
TUR
09.10.1977
02.03.2019
Istanbul, TUR
1500m-i
F45
5:34.53
Smilja ANTONIĆ
SRB
02.03.1973
02.03.2019
Istanbul, TUR
1500m-i
F50
5:40.30
Ileana BERES
ROU
30.11.1961
12.03.2016
Bucharest, ROU
1500m-i
F55
5:55.27
Ioana NICA
ROU
07.08.1958
12.03.2016
Bucharest, ROU
1500m-i
F60
7:33.98
Emine Semra HERGULMAN
TUR
17.01.1950
21.02.2015
Istanbul, TUR
1500m-i
F65
7:05.69
Jozefa ROGELJ
SLO
16.02.1947
02.03.2019
Istanbul, TUR
1500m-i
F80
11:37.03
Birsen INAN
TUR
29.10.1937
02.03.2019
Istanbul, TUR
3000m-i
F35
11:26.64
Nicoleta CIORTAN
ROU
17.11.1976
13.03.2016
Bucharest, ROU
3000m-i
F40
11:15.40
Asli SERTCELIK
TUR
09.10.1977
03.03.2019
Istanbul, TUR
3000m-i
F45
12:44.53
Christina MARAGIANNI
GRE
25.11.1972
11.03.2018
Belgrade, SRB
3000m-i
F50
12:08.65
Ileana BERES
ROU
30.11.1961
13.03.2016
Bucharest, ROU
3000m-i
F55
12:43.27
Ioana NICA
ROU
07.08.1958
13.03.2016
Bucharest, ROU
3000m-i
F60
21:57.76
Evanthia IERONYMAKI
GRE
04.07.1955
11.03.2018
Belgrade, SRB
3000m-i
F65
15:29.42
Emine Semra HERGULMAN
TUR
17.01.1950
22.02.2015
Istanbul, TUR
3000m-i
F70
15:11.21
Jozefa ROGELJ
SLO
16.02.1947
03.03.2019
Istanbul, TUR
3000mw-i
F35
16:53.67
Mariya ANGELOVA
BUL
04.03.1980
10.03.2018
Belgrade, SRB
3000mw-i
F40
18:36.87
Anastasia TSIPROPOULOU
GRE
11.05.1974
02.03.2019
Istanbul, TUR
3000mw-i
F45
16:31.38
Kalliopi GAVALAKI
GRE
24.12.1966
22.02.2015
Istanbul, TUR
3000mw-i
F50
16:15.49
Kalliopi GAVALAKI
GRE
24.12.1966
02.03.2019
Istanbul, TUR
3000mw-i
F55
20:37.07
Maria PASARIN
ROU
03.07.1963
02.03.2019
Istanbul, TUR
3000mw-i
F60
23:31.14
Olga RADU
ROU
24.02.1952
12.03.2016
Bucharest, ROU
3000mw-i
F65
24:10.30
Stela LUPES
ROU
20.10.1949
12.03.2016
Bucharest, ROU
3000mw-i
F70
25:08.26
Constanda IONESCU
ROU
07.03.1946
12.03.2016
Bucharest, ROU
3000mw-i
F75
24:55.39
Mira PUHAR
SLO
17.05.1938
22.02.2015
Istanbul, TUR
3000mw-i
F85
25:57.05
Elena PAGU
ROU
25.07.1926
12.03.2016
Bucharest, ROU
60mH-i
F40
8.97
Florina MARIN
ROU
05.10.1974
22.02.2015
Istanbul, TUR
60mH-i
F45
10.40
Desa GRAJL CALASAN
SLO
07.06.1970
11.03.2018
Belgrade, SRB
60mH-i
F50
10.95
Maria MOURATIDU
GRE
12.03.1967
03.03.2019
Istanbul, TUR
60mH-i
F55
12.60
Kamuaran SONMEZ
TUR
15.02.1958
22.02.2015
Istanbul, TUR
60mH-i
F60
12.54
Kamuaran SONMEZ
TUR
15.02.1958
03.03.2019
Istanbul, TUR
LJ-i
F35
4.93
Ramza DIAMANTI
GRE
08.11.1979
03.03.2019
Istanbul, TUR
LJ-i
F40
5.62
Florina MARIN
ROU
05.10.1974
22.02.2015
Istanbul, TUR
LJ-i
F45
4.70
Atanaska DIMITROVA
BUL
21.09.1972
11.03.2018
Belgrade, SRB
LJ-i
F50
4.97
Renata NOVOSEL
CRO
28.11.1967
03.03.2019
Istanbul, TUR
LJ-i
F55
3.84
Ayten BENLI
TUR
04.10.1962
03.03.2019
Istanbul, TUR
LJ-i
F60
3.44
Branka GRAIC
CRO
27.07.1956
11.03.2018
Belgrade, SRB
LJ-i
F65
2.67
Ivanka INAVOVA
BUL
14.11.1948
11.03.2018
Belgrade, SRB
LJ-i
F75
2.27
Ayse CICEK SOLON
TUR
06.04.1943
03.03.2019
Istanbul, TUR
LJ-i
F80
1.66
Mira PUHAR
SLO
17.05.1938
03.03.2019
Istanbul, TUR
TJ-i
F35
10.98
Aysegul BAKLACI
TUR
25.12.1977
21.02.2015
Istanbul, TUR
TJ-i
F40
12.00
Biljana TOPIC
SRB
17.10.1977
10.03.2018
Belgrade, SRB
TJ-i
F45
10.31
Ana MRCIC
CRO
26.10.1967
21.02.2015
Istanbul, TUR
TJ-i
F50
8.91
Ana MRCIC
CRO
26.10.1967
10.03.2018
Belgrade, SRB
TJ-i
F55
8.10
Ayten BENLI
TUR
04.10.1962
02.03.2019
Istanbul, TUR
TJ-i
F60
6.53
Ayse BABUR
TUR
01.02.1956
02.03.2019
Istanbul, TUR
TJ-i
F75
4.71
Mira PUHAR
SLO
17.05.1938
21.02.2015
Istanbul, TUR
TJ-i
F80
4.21
Mira PUHAR
SLO
17.05.1938
02.03.2019
Istanbul, TUR
HJ-i
F35
1.20
Maria Cristina MARCIUC
ROU
25.06.1979
12.03.2016
Bucharest, ROU
HJ-i
F40
1.58
Snezana KOCIC
SRB
09.02.1977
10.03.2018
Belgrade, SRB
HJ-i
F45
1.51
Aycan KURTCAN
TUR
22.05.1968
12.03.2016
Bucharest, ROU
HJ-i
F50
1.44
Aycan KURTCAN
TUR
22.05.1968
02.03.2019
Istanbul, TUR
HJ-i
F60
1.30
Stanka PREZELJ
SLO
24.05.1952
12.03.2016
Bucharest, ROU
HJ-i
F65
1.28
Stanka PREZELJ
SLO
24.05.1952
02.03.2019
Istanbul, TUR
HJ-i
F70
1.10
Marjeta CAD
SLO
22.01.1948
10.03.2018
Belgrade, SRB
HJ-i
F80
0.86
Mira PUHAR
SLO
17.05.1938
02.03.2019
Istanbul, TUR
PV-i
F40
2.50
Mariana PARJU
ROU
27.07.1971
13.03.2016
Bucharest, ROU
PV-i
F45
2.40
Ana PECEK
SLO
13.03.1968
11.03.2018
Belgrade, SRB
PV-i
F50
1.90
Daniela MILITARU
ROU
02.12.1962
13.03.2016
Bucharest, ROU
PV-i
F55
2.10
Daniela MILITARU
ROU
02.12.1962
11.03.2018
Belgrade, SRB
SP-i
F35
8.22
Apostolia KESKINI
GRE
02.06.1977
21.02.2015
Istanbul, TUR
SP-i
F40
11.24
Atanaska DIMITROVA
BUL
21.09.1972
12.03.2016
Bucharest, ROU
SP-i
F45
9.77
Dragana PREPELIC
SLO
06.11.1969
11.03.2018
Belgrade, SRB
SP-i
F50
10.30
Petra CIOBANU
ROU
12.01.1964
13.03.2016
Bucharest, ROU
SP-i
F55
11.39
Alexandra MARGHIEVA
MDA
27.06.1959
13.03.2016
Bucharest, ROU
SP-i
F60
9.22
Magda ROILIDOU
GRE
22.11.1951
21.02.2015
Istanbul, TUR
SP-i
F65
12.94
Mihaela LOGHIN
ROU
01.06.1952
11.03.2018
Belgrade, SRB
SP-i
F70
8.20
Marjeta CAD
SLO
22.01.1948
11.03.2018
Belgrade, SRB
SP-i
F75
6.74
Angela MINCULESCU
ROU
11.04.1935
21.02.2015
Istanbul, TUR
SP-i
F80
6.69
Angela MINCULESCU
ROU
11.04.1935
13.03.2016
Bucharest, ROU
DT
F40
17,09
Mariana NENU
ROU
18.07.1974
12.03.2016
Bucharest, ROU
DT
F45
30,74
Floarea PASCAL
ROU
06.05.1967
12.03.2016
Bucharest, ROU
DT
F50
27,26
Petra CIOBANU
ROU
12.01.1964
12.03.2016
Bucharest, ROU
DT
F55
30,43
Alexandra MARGHIEVA
MDA
27.06.1959
12.03.2016
Bucharest, ROU
DT
F65
15.70
Ștefania PÎNZARU
ROU
25.03.1948
12.03.2016
Bucharest, ROU
DT
F70
11.72
Sofka HADZHIYSKA
BUL
22.06.1943
12.03.2016
Bucharest, ROU
JT
F45
23.06
Violeta ATANASOVA
BUL
16.04.1967
12.03.2016
Bucharest, ROU
JT
F50
34.05
Olga COGĂLNICEANU
MDA
26.09.1963
12.03.2016
Bucharest, ROU
JT
F55
33.26
Margareta ANTON
ROU
28.02.1961
12.03.2016
Bucharest, ROU
JT
F80
15.86
Angela MINCULESCU
ROU
11.04.1935
12.03.2016
Bucharest, ROU
HT
F35
35.65
Sabina KREBELJ
SLO
07.12.1976
12.03.2016
Bucharest, ROU
HT
F45
25.52
Floarea PASCAL
ROU
06.05.1967
12.03.2016
Bucharest, ROU
HT
F50
23.02
Petra CIOBANU
ROU
12.01.1964
12.03.2016
Bucharest, ROU
HT
F65
23.16
Zvezdana KRŽIČ
SLO
01.08.1947
12.03.2016
Bucharest, ROU
HT
F80
18.65
Angela MINCULESCU
ROU
11.04.1935
12.03.2016
Bucharest, ROU
PEN-F-i
F35
1967
Maria Cristina MARCIUC
ROU
25.06.1979
12.03.2016
Bucharest, ROU
PEN-F-i
F40
2558
Atanaska DIMITROVA
BUL
21.09.1972
12.03.2016
Bucharest, ROU
PEN-F-i
F50
2264
Daniela MILITARU
ROU
02.12.1962
12.03.2016
Bucharest, ROU
PEN-F-i
F60
3109
Marcela PACRITA
ROU
20.06.1954
12.03.2016
Bucharest, ROU
4x200m-i
F35
2:06.01
Z. Yenipinar (12.10.1982), D. Tanaydin (27.10.1969), G. Guresci (22.3.1981), Z. Yildiz (01.10.1979)
TUR
02.03.2019
Istanbul, TUR
4x200m-i
F40
2:03.30
A. Daftsou (25.09.1970), M. Mouratidou (12.03.1967), F. Lykou (13.02.1976), C. Maragiannni (25.11.1972)
GRE
02.03.2019
Istanbul, TUR
4x200m-i
F45
2:00.93
T. Vranes (09.01.1973), V. Odri (24.12.1972), S. Pilipovic (02.03.1973), V. Gajic (21.04.1967)
SRB
10.03.2018
Belgrade, SRB
4x200m-i
F50
2:08.03
S. Salginoglu (30.10.1964), A. Benli (04.10.1962), B. Kilic (30.11.1965), F. Anter (30.4.1965)
TUR
02.03.2019
Istanbul, TUR
4x200m-i
F55
3:07.42
A. Vaina (08.12.1959), E. Ieronymaki (07.04.1955), A. Tsachaki (11.02.1959), M. Tzanou (22.03.1957)
GRE
10.03.2018
Belgrade, SRB
4x200m-i
F60
2:49.24
N. Cakmak (01.01.1956), A. Yildiz (29.08.1951), Y. Sevil (06.02.1957), K. Sonmez (15.02.1958)
TUR
10.03.2018
Belgrade, SRB

Categories

 

Language